Inschrijflijst 8 Uren van Hellendoorn 2017

Inschrijfnr. Klasse  Rijder Navigator Auto Clubklassement
1 Toer Robert Roorda Werner Helmink Ford Escort MK2
2 Sport Hindek Engelage Cora van Dijk Burton
3 Toer Nick Dozeman Max Wijngaarden Mazda MX5
4 Toer Marcel Buné Fenna Buné Porsche Carrera 4
5 Sport Robert van der Zee Tara Fikkert Ford Focus
6 Toer Arie Aitink Andre Broekhof Mini 1000 MOC Twente
7 Sport Pieter Jan van Oosten Mariel van Oosten Volvo 850
8 Toer Inge Hagen Bianca Hagen Suzuki Ignis ASVH
9 Toer Fernando Hampsink Thomas Visser Opel Ascona ASVH
10 Toer Dennis Wijnen Vico Wijnen Fiat Punto
11 Sport Ard Hofmeijer Jolanda Legtenberg nnb
12 Toer Glenn Hakkers Youri Hakkers Volkswagen Golf Cabrio
13 Sport Gert van de Braak Lucia van de Braak BMW 2
14 Sport Albert Snippe Margaret de Winter Opel Kadett C ASVH
15 Sport René van Witteveen Huyb Timmers MG BGT
16 Toer Erwin Kolman Arjan Haverslag Opel Ascona 400 ASVH
17 Sport Gerrit Wermink Henk Schippers Opel Zafira
18 Toer Bert Manenschijn Erwin Schoppink Volkswagen Golf
19 Toer Tom Versteeg Marcel van Maanen Renault 5
20 Sport Gert Vasse Wilfried Vasse BMW 325i Cabriolet
21 Sport Gerald ter Harmsel Gerrit Schutten nnb
22 Toer Flok Boer Jurjan Boer Volvo V70
23 Toer Alex Scholten Herman Scholten Volvo Amazon
24 Sport Gerard Keuper Arie Kroeze Ford Escort MK1
25 Toer Niels Keuper Robert de Graaf Ford Escort MK2
26 Sport Boele Braaksma Hiske Braaksma Volvo Amazon
27 Toer Rianne Eijer Rutger Poelman Peugeot 306
28 Toer Jan Spaan Peter Spaan Alfa Romeo GT2000
29 Toer Martijn Mozes Nadja Koning Volvo S60R
30 Sport Joost Zwiers Bas Kleinjan Subaru Impreza ASVH
31 Toer Katinka Bolsenbroek Aafke Hummel Saab 96V4 de Luxe
32 Sport Bart Vloedgraven Gerrit Vloedgraven Volkswagen Golf VR6
33 Toer Marco Bastiaanssen Roberd Boer Rover Classic Mini
34 Sport Paul Posthumus Rob Gribbroek Porsche Cayenne
35 Toer Gerard Lantinga Tjakko Koldewijn Toyota RAV4
36 Toer Marco Oosterom Esther Oosterom Rover Mini
37 Toer René Huigens Paul Huigens Saab 96V4 de Luxe